Cosmetic use of jasmine flower
Jasmine flower has traditionally been used in India as an essential oil, fragrance and tea.
I also found out it has other uses (http://www.wisegeek.com/what-are-the-different-uses-of-jasmine.htm)
add comment
Do you know of any alternative approaches? Are you aware of any similar ones?
You need to be logged in to comment.

12 September | 14:20
A comment was removed from here because it was inappropriate or for another similar reason.